<th id="l7t9j"><span id="l7t9j"></span></th>

    <address id="l7t9j"></address>

        <noframes id="l7t9j">

        Skip links

        Management

        Board of Directors

        Chairman

        Mr. Yao Qin: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as the director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023. From June 2008 to October 2018, he served as the president of the company. Since October 2018, he has served as the co-president of the company; Since May 2020, he has served as the chairman of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Vice Chairman 

        Mr. Wu Youyi: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as the director and the vice-chairman of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Directors

        Mr. Shen Liming: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. From June 2008 to May 2020, he had served as the chairman of the Board of Directors of the company. Since May 2020, he has served as the director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Geng Hao: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. From July 2002 to April 2005, he worked in Shanghai Kerry EAS Co., Ltd. From April 2005 to February 2018, he worked in Kerry EAS Logistics Co., Ltd. From 2012 to 2018, he served as executive director of Kerry Logistics (China) Investment Co., Ltd. From April to October 2018, he served as co-president of the company. Since October 2018, he has served as president of the company. Since November 2018, he has served as director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Qian Kangmin: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as the director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Tang Ye: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since August 2015, he has served as the president of HSCY Holding Group. Since August 2017, he has served as the vice secretary of the Party committee of HSCY Holding Group. Since May 2020, he has served as the non-independent director for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Zhao Ziye: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. He was born in April 1980 and has obtained a doctoral degree. He is an associate professor of accounting and a tutor of doctoral students. From 2007 to now, he has been a doctoral tutor and associate professor of Shanghai University of Finance and Economics. He is also an independent director of Shanghai Phoenix Enterprise (Group) Co., Ltd., Anshan No.1 Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. and Shanghai Chlor-Alkali Chemical Co., Ltd. Since May 2017, he has served as independent director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Zhao Xiande: American nationality. He was born in October 1961 and has obtained a doctoral degree. He is a professor of operation and supply chain management, as well as the indenpendent director of HW Supply Co., Ltd. and Chaohua Tech Co., Ltd. Since May 2020, he has served as non-independent director of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Chen Jiang: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. Born in June 1983, with bachelor’s degree. From 2007 to 2018, he worked in Jiangsu Chen Fu Law Firm as a partner lawyer, and from 2019 to now, he has worked in Shanghai Jinli Law Firm as a full-time lawyer.

        Board of Supervisors 

        Chairman

        Mr. Feng Guokai: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as the chairman of the board of supervisors of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Supervisors

        Ms. Zhang Jie: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Born in August 1975, she has a bachelor degree. She worked as an accountant in Kunshan Engineering Management Office in 1995. In June 2001, she joined Feiliks and became the head of the Department of Commerce, the deputy general manager of Suzhou Branch and the general manager of the Integrated Management Center. Since April 2014, she has been the general manager of the Human Resources and Administration Center of our company. Since May 2017, she has served as the supervisor of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Ms. Zhou Lihong: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Born in September 1978, she has a master’s degree. From July 2002 to July 2007, she worked as an employee in Feiliks. From August 2007 to March 2015, she worked as the manager of Customer Service Department of Marketing Service Center. Since April 2015, she worked as assistant general manager of Marketing and Brand Management Center 2017. Since May, she has served as the supervisor of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Senior Management

        Mr. Geng Hao: Read his description above for details.

        Mr. Yao Qin: Read his description above for details.

        Mr. Wang Peifang: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. He served as the vice president of the company from June 2008 to April 2021, and has served as the senior vice president of the company since April 2021, with a term of office from April 2021 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Ms. Wang Xiaojuan: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. She has served as the vice president of the company since June 2008, with a term of office from May 2020 to may 2023. She has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Li Lei: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. He served as the secretary of the board of directors of the company from June 2008 to may 2020, and has served as the vice president of the company since June 2008, with a term of office from May 2020 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Ms. Shen Lili: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. She served as the director of human resources of the company from June 2008 to October 2020, and has served as the vice president of the company since October 2020, with a term of office from October 2020 to may 2023. She has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Gu Haijiang: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. He has served as the information director of the company since June 2008, with a term of office from May 2020 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Sun Liang: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. From June 2017 to now, he has served as the deputy chief financial officer and the general manager of the financial management center of the company; He has served as the chief financial officer of the company since April 2018 and his term of office is from May 2020 ~ may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Tang Junhong: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. Since 2008, he has served as the general manager of the company’s shipping business department. He has served as the vice president of the company since July 2019, with a term of office from May 2020 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Tong Shaobo: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. From May 2010 to November 2017, he worked at the Shanghai headquarters of investment bank of Industrial Securities Co., Ltd. as a sponsor representative and business director; from December 2017 to December 2019, he worked at Dongzhu Ecological Environmental Protection Co., Ltd. as a director and vice president; from March 2020 to may 2020, he served as the deputy director of the office of the board of directors of the company; from May 2020 to now, he has served as the vice president and Secretary of the board of directors of the company, with a term of office from May 2020 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Mr. Yang Fan: Chinese nationality, without permanent residence abroad. Since 2015, he has served as the general manager of Feiliks Logistics (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., the director and general manager of Feiliks Logistics (Asia Pacific) Co., Ltd., the general manager of Dongguan Feiliks Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd., and the vice president of the company from October 2020 to may 2023. He has not been penalized by the securities regulatory authority.

        Board of Supervisors 

        Chairman

         

        Mr. Feng Guokai: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as the chairman of the board of supervisors of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

         

        Supervisors

        Ms. Zhang Jie: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Born in August 1975, she has a bachelor degree. She worked as an accountant in Kunshan Engineering Management Office in 1995. In June 2001, she joined Feiliks and became the head of the Department of Commerce, the deputy general manager of Suzhou Branch and the general manager of the Integrated Management Center. Since April 2014, she has been the general manager of the Human Resources and Administration Center of our company. Since May 2017, she has served as the supervisor of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

         

        Ms. Zhou Lihong: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Born in September 1978, she has a master’s degree. From July 2002 to July 2007, she worked as an employee in Feiliks. From August 2007 to March 2015, she worked as the manager of Customer Service Department of Marketing Service Center. Since April 2015, she worked as assistant general manager of Marketing and Brand Management Center 2017. Since May, she has served as the supervisor of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Senior Management

        Mr. Geng Hao: Read his description above for details.

        Mr. Yao Qin: Read his description above for details.

        Ms. Wang Xiaojuan: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, she has served as vice president of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Ms. Guo Xiujun: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, she has served as vice president of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Wang Peifang: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has served as vice president of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Li Lei: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. From June 2008 to May 2020, he had served as secretary of the Board of Directors and vice president of our company. Since May 2020, he has served as vice president for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Tang Junhong: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. From 2008 to June 2019, he served as the general manager of the Shipping Business Department in the company. Since July 2019, he has served as the vice president of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Ms. Shen Lili: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, she has served as the director of human resources of the company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Gu Haijiang: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since June 2008, he has been the information director of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Sun Liang: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. Since April 2018, he has been the finance director of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        Mr. Tong Shaobo: Chinese nationality, no right of permanent residence abroad. From March to May 2020, he served as the vice office director of board of directors in our company. Since May 2020, he has been the secretary of board of directors, and vice president of our company for a term of office from May 2020 to May 2023.

        精品国产免费人成电影在线观看,人与动人物特级av片在线观看,欧美久久精品视频,久久久久无码精品,免费人成人A片在线观看草莓 欧洲一卡二卡三卡| 欧美日韩一卡二卡3卡四卡| 国产亚洲一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码视频| 国产亚洲一卡2卡3卡4卡2021乱码在线观看| 欧美日韩一卡2卡3卡4卡5卡在线| 欧洲1卡二卡三卡四卡| 精品2020卡二卡三卡四乱码| 欧美日韩一卡二卡三乱码| 欧美日韩一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码视频| 欧洲一卡2卡3卡四卡网站| 国产亚洲一卡2卡3卡四卡国色天香| 国产亚洲卡1卡2乱码免费| 成片卡1卡2卡三卡2021| 精品1卡二卡三卡四卡| 欧美日韩不卡1卡2卡三卡网站导航| 精品一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码| 欧美日韩一卡2卡3卡4卡免费观看| 欧洲2021卡一卡二乱码| 欧洲不卡1卡2卡三卡网站导航| 国产亚洲1卡二卡三卡4卡| 成片2021一卡2卡3卡4卡| 欧洲一卡二卡3卡4卡网站| 精品AV一卡2卡三卡4卡幕| 精品一卡二卡三乱码免费天美传媒在线| 国产亚洲2021卡一卡二卡三| 精品一卡2卡3卡4卡新区| 成片高清无卡码一区二区三区| 国产亚洲2021卡一卡二乱码| 精品卡一卡二卡三| 欧美日韩一卡2卡三卡4卡棋牌| 欧美日韩一卡二卡三卡四卡| 欧洲一卡2卡3卡4卡新区| 欧洲一卡2卡三卡4卡 乱码| 国产亚洲2020卡二卡三卡四乱码| 精品中一卡2卡三卡4卡网站| 欧洲伦一区二区三区视频| 精品一卡2卡3卡4卡5卡视频| 精品2021一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码不卡| 精品卡一卡二卡三专区免费| 成片一卡一卡高清在线观看| 国产亚洲一卡两卡三卡| 国产亚洲一本到卡二卡三卡免费乱码| 欧美日韩丝袜无码一区二区三区视频| 成片一卡2卡3卡4卡网站动漫| 国产亚洲一区二区三区| 精品一卡二卡≡卡四卡免费视频| 成片一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码| 欧美日韩乱子伦一区二区三区| 精品一卡2卡3卡4卡新区| 欧美日韩一卡2卡三卡4卡乱码| 成片不卡一卡2卡三卡4卡5卡| 精品一卡一卡高清在线观看| 欧美日韩一卡2卡3卡四卡国色天香| 欧洲1卡二卡三卡4卡| 精品2020卡二卡三卡四乱码| 国产亚洲一卡两卡三卡| 国产亚洲卡一卡二卡三专区免费|